Casa El Artesano Villa

Main amenities

  • 5 bedrooms
  • 3 bathrooms

Location

    Situated 4.7 km from the Hoces del Río Riaza Natural Reserve, Casa El Artesano Villa Milagros invites guests to relax at a terrace.

    This 5-bedroom holiday home comes with a bathroom with a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower. A hair dryer and bath sheets are also available.

    The property has a fully-fitted kitchen with a fridge, an oven, and glassware for a comfortable stay. Guests can try Spanish dishes in El Lagar de Milagros SL., situated 10 minutes by car from Casa El Artesano Villa.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 22:00
    Check-out: from 11:00 until 14:00
    Licence numberCR.09-000126

    Room Options at Casa El Artesano Villa Milagros

    This 5-bedroom holiday home comes with a bathroom with a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower. A hair dryer and bath sheets are also available.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Casa El Artesano Villa Milagros Kitchen photo Casa El Artesano Villa Milagros Beds photo Casa El Artesano Villa Milagros Interior photo Casa El Artesano Villa Milagros Exterior photo Casa El Artesano Villa Milagros Room photo Casa El Artesano Villa Milagros Restaurant photo Casa El Artesano Villa Milagros Interior photo Casa El Artesano Villa Milagros Beds photo Casa El Artesano Villa Milagros Amenities photo Casa El Artesano Villa Milagros Beds photo
    Five-Bedroom House

    Bed type: 2 Single beds

    More info +

    Location of Casa El Artesano Villa Milagros

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Casa El Artesano Villa Milagros

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Spain

    Frequently asked questions

    • Is there a kitchen available at the villa?
      Yes, a fully furnished kitchen, along with a refrigerator, a toaster, and glassware, is available at the villa.
    • Is Casa El Artesano Villa pet-friendly?
      Guests are welcome to bring their pets to Casa El Artesano Villa.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Casa El Artesano Villa Milagros